POSNATDRIVER01020304050607080910Total
1C Turkington256474638213749----269
2T Ingram4031141840462710----226
3A Sutton26236353393830----218
4A Jordan161121452737449----210
5J Cook848395948939----205
6T Chilton1114234228302135----204
7A Morgan30343216464731----200
8J Goff37182829--60416----192
9M Neal4194530294631----177
10D Cammish133118711321732----161
11S Tordoff35391334211316----144
12C Smiley6271944204419----143
13S Proctor217344281719------130
14M Simpson182102311628------98
15R Butcher20102212--2524----95
16R Collard121113815----------86
17R Austin266315116512----84
18D Lloyd--------3722--8----67
19A Moffat14312----387----65
20J Cole721--264----------58
21O Jackson21----921012------54
22M Bushell191--9----20------49
23T Oliphant--11--351639----47
24B Smith51586--9--3----46
25J Hill176--7------------30
26J Plato--------1925------26
27B Thompson----------149------23
28T Boardman13----1------------14
29R Collard--------------9----9
30J Nash24----------------6
31A Wharton Eales----------6--------6
32S Jelley-2----------22----2
33G Geddie--------------1----1
34S Smelt--------------------0
35J Price--------------------0
36M Caine--------------------0
37D Welch--------------------0
38O Pidgley--------------------0
39C Boardley--------------------0

Send us a message

Other ways to get in touch